Víťazi jednotlivých ročníkov



0. ročník 1985
1KRAVEC Peter2:45:05Trenčín
2PÁLENÍK Róbert2:46:25Trenčín
3HÉLIA Miroslav2:48:00Stará Turá
1KEPEŇOVÁ Zora2:54:25Lipt. Hrádok
1. ročník 1986
1Bittner Ladislav2:32:24Nová Dubnica
2Bátora František2:33:20Koš
3Krausko Stanislav2:35:05Koš
1Sladká Alena3:08:42Žilina
2. ročník 1987
1Kriško Miroslav2:27:16Prievidza
2Bittner Ladislav2:27:38Ilava
3Méhes Tibor2:30:45D. Streda
1Adamicová Katarína3:01:45Martin
3. ročník 1988
1Lipovský Karol2:17:01Vrbové
2Méhes Tibor2:20:31D. Streda
3Jankech Pavol2:23:28Dubnica n/V
1Töröková Marika2:43:08Levice
2Hodúlová Zuzana3:14:45Myjava
4. ročník 1989
1Jankech Pavol2:30:07Dubnica n/V
2Hablovič Dušan2:30:51Bratislava
3Méhes Tibor2:32:22D. Streda
1Sládečková Marta3:31:52Žilina
2Valečková Eva4:20:37Opava
5. ročník 1990
1Hablovič Dušan2:19:48Bratislava
2Kunic Michal2:22:43Bratislava
3Celerín Milan2:23:25Martin
1Šrottová Denisa3:01:35Bratislava
6. ročník 1991
1Jankech Pavol2:26:07Dubnica n/V
2Kovačič Marek2:26:16Bratislava
3Hablovič Dušan2:31:58Bratislava
1Bočevová Eva3:47:15Zlaté Moravce
7.roč.1992 Československý a Slovenský pohár
1Adamec Michal1:57:04Brno
2Kunic Michal1:57:24Piešťany
3Rautenkranc Miro1:58:17Lázně Bělohrad
1Tučková Lenka2:25:39Praha
2Marková Eva2:27:56Náchod
3Partlová Sylvia2:36:56Bratislava
8. ročník 1993 Slovenský pohár
1Baran Gabriel2:00:25Bratislava
2Celerín Milan2:11:29Martin
3Vabroušek Peter2:12:17Brno
1Misárošová Martina2:57:04Trenčín
2Goliánová Diana3:55:47Zvolen
9. ročník 1994 Slovenský pohár
1Celerín Milan2:07:18Bratislava
2Dulovič Ľudovít2:09:40Bratislava
3Koiš Slavomír2:10:36Nitra
10. ročník 1995 Majstrovstvá Slovenska a Slovenský pohár
1Baran Gabriel1:58:07Bratislava
2Kunic Michal2:03:58Trenčín
3Beke Štefan2:07:32Nové Zámky
1Kuriačková Marika2:23:26Levice
2Stovičková Magda2:27:58Bratislava
3Mošková Tatiana2:34:18Štrbské Pleso
11.roč.1996 Majstrovstvá Slovenska a Slovenský pohár
1Baran Gabriel2:05:18Rača
2Celerín Milan2:06:58Rača
3Beke Štefan2:07:39Nové Zámky
1Kuriačková Marika2:28:11Levice
2Vardziková Ivana2:37:36Stará Ľubovňa
3Misárošová Martina2:40:51B. Bystrica
12.roč.1997 Majstrovstvá Slovenska a Slovenský pohár
1Kunic Michal2:03:30Trenčín
2Macháč Zdeněk2:03:47Frenštát p. R.
3Brna Tomáš2:04:39Orava
1Kuriačková Marika2:25:58Levice
2Lutzová Gabriela2:32:24Poprad
3Stovičková Magda2:36:59B. Bystrica
13. ročník 1998 Slovenský pohár
1Baran Gabriel2:08:45Trenčín
2Celerín Milan2:11:49Skalica
3Dívald Lorant2:12:28Poprad
1Lutzová Gabriela2:32:13Poprad
2Misárošová Martina2:37:49B. Bystrica
3Danišová Alica2:45:48Trenčín
14. ročník 1999
1Ružička Ivan1:07:08Myjava
2Mokoš Peter1:10:41Myjava
3Ilovičný Miroslav1:10:46Myjava
1Žáková Ľudmila1:35:33Stará Turá
15. ročník 2000 SP
1Zemcev Viktor0:55:57Bratislava
2Orlický Andrej0:56:00Trenčín
3Ždanov Jaroslav0:56:04Bratislava
1Vojteková Zuzana1:03:18Nižná
2Kuriačková Marika1:04:55Levice
3Bernáthová Erika1:09:35Dvory n Žitavou
16. ročník 2001
1Ružička Ivan1:08:56Myjava
2Hruša František1:18:18Stará Turá
3Eisele Július1:18:52Stará Turá
17. ročník 2002   
1Šebo Stanislav1:08:04Trenčín
2Teplička Oleg1:14:30Stará Turá
3Eisele Július1:15:07Stará Turá
18. ročník 2003   
1Ilovičný Miroslav1:14:47Myjava
2Teplička Oleg1:15:23Stará Turá
3Michalička Peter1:16:28Stará Turá
19. ročník 2004   
1Strážka Tomáš1:11:13Horné Orešany
2Hlavatý Peter1:15:06Horné Orešany
3Hlbocký Peter1:15:56Trnava
1Dobiášová Dana1:30:00Borský Mikuláš
20. ročník 2005   
1Portášik Patrik1:19:03Myjava
2Nemečkay Peter1:20:26Bratislava
3Ferech Miroslav1:20:32Nižná
1Fajtová Magdaléna1:27:44Bratislava
2Slivková Katarína1:32:43Banská Bystrica
21. ročník 2006   
1Teplička Oleg1:20:04Stará Turá
2Hruša František1:25:05Stará Turá
3Tomis Jiří1:36:37Stará Turá
22. ročník 2007   
1Turza Milan1:22:10Koš. Podhradie
2Luhazer Marcel1:27:05Trenčín
3Milota Miroslav1:34:10Radošovce
1Milotová Adriana1:46:50Radošovce
2008 - pre veľkú búrku sa preteky nekonali
23. ročník 2009
1Svoboda Lukáš1:14:53Myjava
2Juráš Pavol1:15:24Myjava
3Dobiaš Pavol1:17:55Melčice
1Fajtová Magdaléna1:29:03Bratislava
24. ročník 2010
1Hutyra Jaroslav1:12:18Myjava
2Šteuček Branislav1:13:59Martin
3Farkaš Dušan1:18:01Stará Ľubovňa
1Hiklová Lenka1:21:56Trenčín
2Králová Magdaléna1:28:48Bratislava
3Drinková Jarmila1:47:51Senica
25. ročník 2011
1Števček Martin1:05:29Turč. Teplice
2Roziak Jan1:06:09Bratislava
3Horinek Maros1:07:46Bratislava
1Hiklová Lenka1:22:18Trenčín
2Buchamerová Jana1:30:35Bratislava
3Drinková Jarmila1:38:33Senica
26. ročník 2012
1ŠIMKO Pavel0:59:35Bratislava
2ŠIŠKA Lukas1:00:02Bratislava
3MATUŠEK Martin1:00:56Bratislava
1DURDIAKOVA Tereza1:11:07Bratislava
2HIKLOVÁ Lenka1:21:59Považská Bystrica
3KOSTROVÁ Adriána1:26:13Myjava
27. ročník 2013
1MOSNÝ Peter1:01:14TRIAXX Bratislava
2PARIKRUPA Marek1:04:33SMTA Nitra
3DINŽÍK Viliam1:04:51Myjava
1KOSTROVÁ Adriána1:24:28TJ Spartak Myjava
2RUSNÁKOVÁ Michaela1:27:06Deravé Ponožky
3BEDNAROVIČOVÁ Lenka1:32:33hobik sro
28. ročník 2014 - Hasičský triatlon
1SVOBODA Lukáš1:09:57U2 Myjava
2BANÁK Peter1:10:41Iba hobík
3KAČIC Peter1:11:22Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1HIKLOVÁ Lenka1:19:30Považská Bystrica
2KOSTROVÁ Adriána1:21:39Myjava
3KOPCOVÁ Zuzana1:29:58Za seba
28. ročník 2014 - Slovenský pohár
1OZORÁK Miroslav 1:00:50TK Nové Zámky
2BRUNOVSKÝ Simon1:01:31Triax
3FOTUL Gregor1:01:39Triatlonový klub Košice
1ČORBOVÁ Nikola 1:09:27VW Sportdiag team
2DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia1:10:56Piešťany
3TÓTHOVÁ Iveta1:13:43Košice
29. ročník 2015 - Hasičský triatlon
1SIVÁČEK Marián1:07:36Myjava
2VAVRÍK Tomáš1:07:57Chlpaté Gazely
3HOŠŠO Vladimír1:11:02DHZ Dobrá
1HIKLOVÁ Lenka1:20:45Považská Bystrica
2ŠULEKOVÁ Erika1:27:49Trenčín
3POTOČKOVÁ Katarína1:33:05Adamovské Kochanovce
29. ročník 2015 - Slovenský pohár
1ŠIMKO Pavel 1:00:30Prestigio Realiz Team
2ORLICKÝ Andrej1:01:15Triatlon Team Trnava
3OZORÁK Miroslav1:01:49TK Nové Zámky
1GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana1:12:18Triatlonový klub Košice
2DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia1:13:12ŠBR Piešťany
3IGNAČÁKOVÁ Dana1:18:31Prestigio Realiz Team
30. ročník 2016 - Hasičský triatlon
1.SIVÁČEK Marián1:08:32Myjava
2.DINŽÍK Viliam1:09:34Stará Turá
3.GASPARIK Martin1:11:10Bratislava
1.KORMANÍKOVÁ Katarína1:22:34Myjava
2.HIKLOVÁ Lenka1:24:48Považská Bystrica
3.CLONTZ Naďa1:29:26Stará Turá
30. ročník 2016 - Slovenský pohár
1.VERBOVSKÝ Matúš0:59:20ŠK ATÓM Levice
2.KOZLOVSKY Matúš0:59:44Triax Bratislava
3.OZORÁK Miroslav1:01:30TK Nové Zámky
1.DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia1:07:36ŠBR Piešťany
2.MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra1:08:05Turčianske Teplice
3.VALOVÁ Silvia1:09:07TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
31. ročník 2017 - Hasičský triatlon
1.KUČÍREK Rastislav1:07:51Bzince pod Javvorinou
2.MATANIN KONEČNÝ Marcel1:08:39Ivanka pri Dunaji
3.SIVÁČEK Marian1:08:46Triax Bratislava
1.HALINÁROVÁ Monika1:24:28Stará Turá
2.CLONTZ Naďa1:29:26Stará Turá
3.BEŇOVÁ Michaela1:32:17Nové Mesto nad Váhom
31. ročník 2017 - Slovenský pohár
1.VERBOVSKÝ Matúš0:57:20ŠK ATÓM Levice
2.FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš1:01:12ŠK ATÓM Levice
3.SMETANA Marek1:01:463NITY Triathlon team BA
1.BIČANOVÁ Margaréta1:06:09Nereus Žilina
2.KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana1:06:46ŠK Atóm Levice
3.ČORBOVÁ Nikola1:07:00Stropkov
32. ročník 2018 - Hasičský triatlon
1.TOMASCH Roman1:06:22TRIAX Bratislava
2.ŽLNAY Tomáš1:07:41Piešťany
3.SIVÁČEK Marian1:09:00Triax Bratislava
1.VADKERTIOVA Zuzana1:18:50TK Dvory nad Žitavou
2.SVOBODOVA Marcela1:22:57Bratislava
3.HAMAROVÁ Ľubica1:28:10Bratislava
32. ročník 2018 - Slovenský pohár
1.KUBO Ondrej0:58:523NITY Bratislava
2.SMETANA Marek0:59:583NITY Bratislava
3.TOLKUNOV Tomáš1:00:37TRIAX Bratislava
1.DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia1:07:32ŠBR Piešťany
2.KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana1:13:28ŠK Atóm Levice
3.ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana1:15:43Run for Fun Bratislava





Môže vás zaujímať

Kontakt

mail



-->




Staroturanský triatlon     © Karin Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict